Template:Navigation Fachschaft: Difference between revisions
From Angl-Am
Jump to navigationJump to search
Olaf Simons (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|align=" | {|align="right" width="230" cellpadding="2" style="margin-left:30px; margin-right:10px; margin-bottom:30px;" | ||
|bgcolor="# | |bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|'''Die Anglistik und Amerikanistik-<br> Fachschaft in Oldenburg''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="# | |bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="# | |bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[Fachschaft|Orientation]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[Organe der Studierendenschaft]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Fachschaft]] | |||
Latest revision as of 12:45, 14 May 2008
| Die Anglistik und Amerikanistik- Fachschaft in Oldenburg |
| Orientation |
| Organe der Studierendenschaft |