Template:Studiengänge: Difference between revisions

From Angl-Am
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
 
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|
|
|width="40%" valign="top" style="padding:10px;" bgcolor="#DFDFFF"|
|colspan="2" valign="top" style="padding:10px;" bgcolor="#DFDFFF"|
[[M.A. English Studies]]
[[M.A. English Studies]]<br>
*[[Mastermodul|Mastermodule]]
[[M.A. Language Sciences]]<br>
*[[Masterabschlussmodul|Masterabschlussmodule]]
[[Master of Education]]<br>
|width="40%" valign="top" style="padding:10px;" bgcolor="#FFDFEF"|
:::*[[Mastermodul|Mastermodule]]
[[Master of Education]]
:::*[[Masterabschlussmodul|Masterabschlussmodule]]
*[[Mastermodul|Mastermodule]]
*[[Masterabschlussmodul|Masterabschlussmodule]]
|-
|-
|
|
|valign="top" align="center" style="padding:10px;" bgcolor="#E7FEE0" colspan="2"|
|valign="top" align="center" style="padding:10px;" bgcolor="#E7FEE0" colspan="2"|
[[Promotion]]
[[Promotion]]
|-
|valign="bottom" style="line-height:40px;padding:10px;" E7FEE0" colspan="3"|
Interdisziplinäre Masterstudiengänge
|-
|
|colspan="2" valign="top" align="center" style="padding:10px;" bgcolor="#DFDFFF"|
[[M.A. Language Sciences]]
|-
|-
|valign="bottom" style="line-height:40px;padding:10px;" E7FEE0" colspan="3"|
|valign="bottom" style="line-height:40px;padding:10px;" E7FEE0" colspan="3"|
Line 41: Line 32:
|-
|-
|valign="bottom" style="line-height:40px;padding:10px;" E7FEE0" colspan="3"|
|valign="bottom" style="line-height:40px;padding:10px;" E7FEE0" colspan="3"|
[[Studying abroad|Auslandsstudium]]
[[Studying abroad|Auslandsstudium]]<br>
[[Studienberatung]]
[[Studienberatung]]<br>
[[Formulare]]
|}
|}


[[Category:Studienberatung]]
[[Category:Studienberatung]]

Latest revision as of 17:07, 18 November 2008