Template:Navigation Fachschaft: Difference between revisions
From Angl-Am
Jump to navigationJump to search
Olaf Simons (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Olaf Simons (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|align="right" width="220" cellpadding="2" | {|align="right" width="220" cellpadding="2" | ||
|bgcolor="#F0F0F0" align="center"|'''Die Anglistik und Amerikanistik Fachschaft in Oldenburg''' | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#F0F0F0" align="center"|http://www.uni-oldenburg.de/anglistik/lit-wiss/start/fachschaft2.jpg | |bgcolor="#F0F0F0" align="center"|http://www.uni-oldenburg.de/anglistik/lit-wiss/start/fachschaft2.jpg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#F0F0F0" align="center"| | |bgcolor="#F0F0F0" align="center"|[[Fachschaft|Orientation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#F0F0F0" align="center"| | |bgcolor="#F0F0F0" align="center"|[[Organe der Studierendenschaft]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Fachschaft]] | [[Category:Fachschaft]] | ||
Revision as of 14:15, 20 April 2008
| Die Anglistik und Amerikanistik Fachschaft in Oldenburg |
|
| Orientation |
| Organe der Studierendenschaft |