Template:Navigation Fachschaft: Difference between revisions

From Angl-Am
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{|align="right" width="220" cellpadding="2"
{|align="right" width="220" cellpadding="2"
|bgcolor="#F0F0F0" align="center"|'''Die Anglistik und Amerikanistik Fachschaft in Oldenburg'''
|-
|bgcolor="#F0F0F0" align="center"|http://www.uni-oldenburg.de/anglistik/lit-wiss/start/fachschaft2.jpg
|bgcolor="#F0F0F0" align="center"|http://www.uni-oldenburg.de/anglistik/lit-wiss/start/fachschaft2.jpg
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#F0F0F0" align="center"|Link
|bgcolor="#F0F0F0" align="center"|[[Fachschaft|Orientation]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#F0F0F0" align="center"|Link
|bgcolor="#F0F0F0" align="center"|[[Organe der Studierendenschaft]]
|}
|}


[[Category:Fachschaft]]
[[Category:Fachschaft]]

Revision as of 14:15, 20 April 2008

Die Anglistik und Amerikanistik Fachschaft in Oldenburg
fachschaft2.jpg
Orientation
Organe der Studierendenschaft