Mittelbau Hiwis: Difference between revisions

From Angl-Am
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page: <center> {| cellpadding=5 width=85%| !bgcolor="#7DFFFF" valign="top" align="left"|Date/Name and Hours !bgcolor="#c6ffff" valign="top" align="left"|Sara-Lena Braasch !bgcolor="#c6ffff" vali...
 
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
!bgcolor="#c6ffff" valign="top" align="left"|Sara-Lena Braasch
!bgcolor="#c6ffff" valign="top" align="left"|Sara-Lena Braasch
!bgcolor="#c6ffff" valign="top" align="left"|Franziska Felbermair
!bgcolor="#c6ffff" valign="top" align="left"|Franziska Felbermair
|-
!bgcolor="#c6ffff" valign="top" align="left"|2009, April
|bgcolor="#efefef" valign="top" align="left"|
|bgcolor="#efefef" valign="top" align="left"|
|-
|-
!bgcolor="#c6ffff" valign="top" align="left"|2009, May
!bgcolor="#c6ffff" valign="top" align="left"|2009, May

Revision as of 19:18, 28 April 2009

Date/Name and Hours Sara-Lena Braasch Franziska Felbermair
2009, May
2009, June
2009, July