Organisational chart: Difference between revisions

From Angl-Am
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
<center>
<center>
{| cellpadding=5 width=85%|
{| cellpadding=5 width=85%|
!bgcolor="#7DFFFF" valign="top" align="left"|Fachbereiche/Positionen
!bgcolor="#7DFFFF" valign="top" align="left"|Bereiche/Positionen
!bgcolor="#c6ffff" valign="top" align="left"|Leitung
!bgcolor="#c6ffff" valign="top" align="left"|Leitung
!bgcolor="#c6ffff" valign="top" align="left"|Mitarbeiter
!bgcolor="#c6ffff" valign="top" align="left"|Mitarbeiter
Line 53: Line 53:
!bgcolor="#c6ffff" valign="top" align="left"|Sprachpraxis
!bgcolor="#c6ffff" valign="top" align="left"|Sprachpraxis
|bgcolor="#efefef" valign="top" align="left"|cell 3.1
|bgcolor="#efefef" valign="top" align="left"|cell 3.1
|bgcolor="#efefef" valign="top" align="left"|cell 3.2
|bgcolor="#efefef" valign="top" align="left"|cell 3.3
|-
!bgcolor="#c6ffff" valign="top" align="left"|Sekretariate
|bgcolor="#efefef" valign="top" align="left"|
*[[User:Mariam Severin|Mariam Severin]]
*[[User:Brigitte Dau|Brigitte Dau]]
|bgcolor="#efefef" valign="top" align="left"|cell 3.2
|bgcolor="#efefef" valign="top" align="left"|cell 3.2
|bgcolor="#efefef" valign="top" align="left"|cell 3.3
|bgcolor="#efefef" valign="top" align="left"|cell 3.3

Revision as of 12:38, 21 November 2007

Organigramm

Bereiche/Positionen Leitung Mitarbeiter Tutoren
Sprachwissenschaft 1 cell 1.2 cell 1.3
Sprachwissenschaft 2 cell 2.2 cell 2.3
Literaturwissenschaft Anglistik
Literaturwissenschaft Amerikanistik

Professur vakant

cell 3.3
Didaktik

Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Gehring

cell 3.2 cell 3.3
Kulturwissenschaft

Dr. phil. Richard Stinshoff

cell 3.2 cell 3.3
Sprachpraxis cell 3.1 cell 3.2 cell 3.3
Sekretariate cell 3.2 cell 3.3

Dienstaufgaben