Template:Britain & Europe: Difference between revisions

From Angl-Am
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
!style="background:antiquewhite; padding:0.5em; font-size:135%;"| [[Britain and Europe - web resources|Britain and Europe]]
!style="background:antiquewhite; padding:0.5em; font-size:135%;"| [[Britain and Europe - web resources|Britain and Europe]]
|-
|-
!style="padding-top:0.5em;"| <div style="background:antiquewhite;">Headline 1</div>
!style="padding-top:0.5em;"| <div style="background:antiquewhite;">[[History of Britain in Europe|History]]</div>
|-
|-
|
|
[[Latest developments concerning Britain and Europe|Latest Developments]] &bull; [[History of Britain in Europe|History]] &bull; [[Major events concerning Britain and Europe|Major events]]
[[History of Britain in Europe|History]]
|-  
|-  
!style="background:antiquewhite;"| Headline 2
!style="background:antiquewhite;"| [[Major events concerning Britain and Europe|Major events]]
|-  
|-  
|
|
[[Link]] &bull; [[Link]]
[[First application (1961)]] <br> [[Second application (1967)]] <br> [[Entry (1973) and Referendum (1975)]]
|-
!style="background:antiquewhite;"| [[Latest developments concerning Britain and Europe|Latest Developments]]
|-
|
[[Latest developments concerning Britain and Europe|Latest Developments]] &bull; [[Link]]
|-  
|-  
!style="background:antiquewhite;"| Contact
!style="background:antiquewhite;"| Contact

Revision as of 22:45, 21 January 2008