Template:Navigation:US Presidential Election 2008: Difference between revisions

From Angl-Am
Jump to navigationJump to search
Gerrit (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Gerrit (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
|[[5.1 Ads]]<br>
|[[5.1 Ads]]<br>
[[5.2 Additional Political Videos]]<br>
[[5.2 Additional Political Videos]] <br>
[[5.3 People Supporting the Candidates; Endorsments]]<br>
[[5.3 People Supporting the Candidates; Endorsments]] <br>
[[5.4 Political Humour]]<br>
[[5.4 Political Humour]] <br>
[[5.5 Speeches]]<br>
[[5.5 Speeches]] <br>
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008: Candidates and Others|Candidates and Others]]
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008: 6. Candidates and Others| 6. Candidates and Others]]
|-
|[[6.1 Candidates]] <br>
[[6.1.1 Senator Barack Obama]] <br>
[[6.1.2. Senator Hillary Clinton]] <br>
[[6.1.3. Senator John McCain]] <br>
[[6.2 Others]] <br>
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008: Primaries and Caucuses|Primaries and Caucuses]]
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008: Primaries and Caucuses|Primaries and Caucuses]]

Revision as of 14:42, 16 May 2008