Template:Navigation:US Presidential Election 2008: Difference between revisions
From Angl-Am
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008: Current Issues| 4. Current Issues]] | |bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008: Current Issues| 4. Current Issues]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008: Newspaper Commentaries and Editorials| 4. Newspaper Commentaries and Editorials]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="antiquewhite"| | |bgcolor="antiquewhite"| | ||