Template:Navigation:US Presidential Election 2008: Difference between revisions

From Angl-Am
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
http://www.uni-oldenburg.de/anglistik/lit-wiss/img/2008-rushmore.jpg
http://www.uni-oldenburg.de/anglistik/lit-wiss/img/2008-rushmore.jpg
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008:  Basic Information|1. Basic Information]]
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008:  Basic Information|1. Basic Information]]
|-
|-
Line 12: Line 13:
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008:  Current Issues| 4. Current Issues]]
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008:  Current Issues| 4. Current Issues]]
|-
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008:  Newspaper Commentaries and Editorials| 4. Newspaper Commentaries and Editorials]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="antiquewhite"|
|bgcolor="antiquewhite"|
Line 25: Line 24:
|-
|-
|bgcolor="antiquewhite"|
|bgcolor="antiquewhite"|
[[US Presidential Election 2008: US Election Ads|5.1 Ads]]<br>
[[US Presidential Election 2008:  Newspaper Editorials|5.1  Newspaper Editorials]] <br>
[[US Presidential Election 2008: Additional Political Videos| 5.2 Additional Political Videos]] <br>
[[US Presidential Election 2008: US Election Ads|5.2 Ads]]<br>
[[US Presidential Election 2008: People Supporting the Candidates; Endorsments| 5.3 People Supporting the Candidates; Endorsments]] <br>
[[US Presidential Election 2008: Additional Political Videos| 5.3 Additional Political Videos]] <br>
[[US Presidential Election 2008: Political Humour| 5.4 Political Humour]] <br>
[[US Presidential Election 2008: People Supporting the Candidates; Endorsments| 5.4 People Supporting the Candidates; Endorsements]] <br>
[[US Presidential Election 2008: Speeches| 5.5 Speeches]] <br>
[[US Presidential Election 2008: Political Humour| 5.5 Political Humour]] <br>
[[US Presidential Election 2008: US Presidents in the Movies| 5.6 Movies]] <br>
[[US Presidential Election 2008: Speeches| 5.6 Speeches]] <br>
[[US Presidential Election 2008: US Presidents in the Movies| 5.7 Movies]] <br>
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008: Candidates and Others| 6. Candidates and Others]]
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008: Candidates and Others| 6. Candidates and Others]]

Revision as of 08:55, 16 September 2008