Template:Navigation:US Presidential Election 2008: Difference between revisions
From Angl-Am
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008: Presidential Debates| 5. Presidential Debates]] | |bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008: Presidential Debates| 5. Presidential Debates]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#E1F4F1" align="center"|[[US Presidential Election 2008: Updated Electoral Map| 6. Updated Electoral Map]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="antiquewhite"| | |bgcolor="antiquewhite"| | ||